World Cup 6

#09

WCup609 High Detail by BarTek

Results

#KuskiTeamNationalityTimePoints
01.KazanMiEru14358100
02.adiMiEfi1448385
03.BjennEFse1455475
04.finmandatfi1462170
05.heheWLAsk1464765
06.The_OooOMANfi1466160
07.J-simEMAdk1468356
08.MunkkiMANfi1473852
09.Sick_MamboEMAdk1476549
10.TmTEMlt1477046
11.nick-o-maticMiEfi1483044
12.roopeMiEfi1488842
13.NightMarxXxru1492140
14.Kejebra-EFse1497938
15.Zerodatfi1498136
16.SveinRTAAFno1498435
17.DCEMEMno1500833.5
18.VandmandEMAdk1500833.5
19.bamilanWLAhu1503232
20.AKBEAau1503631
21.KopakaLAMEdk1507030
22.ZweqWNOfi1508329
23.jonsykkelBAPno1515228
24.Ismofi1520627
25.JalliICEno1523726
26.TiskFMfi1523825
27.veezayrotaplaskfi1528824
28.BoneLESSHHITca1530223
29.kestasTEMlt1536822
30.mrFMfi1537321
31.PhillipTPno1537720
32.MawaneMiEca1541519
33.ElrondMcBongEAde1542718
34.Eddi27ru1545017
35.MemphisHHITca1546716
36.DimeAMDru1547415
37.talliEPOfi1548314
38.AbulaFMfi1551812.5
39.PETAby1551812.5
40.JSmithru1553211
41.Acelecee1557210
42.HospWLAse155799
43.BlaZtekCMRno156508
44.LouskuBAPfi156547
45.CfilorvyKoNno157206
46.mengTNTse157455
47.gimpHHITus158374
48.Weetyacz158693
49.beghu159042
50.StiniICEfi159391
51.PELUSON27es159431
52.elmasterTAPfi159451
53.XhomazLOSno159921
54.Ville_Jfi160071
55.LukazzEAat160151
56.umizTAPse161731
57.Juskise162091
58.McElru162411
59.zebraTAPfi163351
60.trewse163771
61.Bumegb164111
62.Orccfi164421
63.sela-vua164741
64.MicroGenhu165801
65.Mooneaternl166001
66.TarGEnoRngthu166011
67.VALDOee166791
68.MatsTRno166931
69.Bhzpl167171
70.DomiBAPat167851
71.RedlineBAPru169861
72.undies170281
73.Bbl Bce CyKuCCCPby171291
74.onlafi175771
75.kuchitsuru175861
76.Yoniil179081
77.oftase180841
78.zxPLpl181311
79.shonsycs183611
80.Savvyro187371
81.Reeferdk194111