World Cup 6

#03

WCup603 Master Maze by elmaster

Results

#KuskiTeamNationalityTimePoints
01.SpefSPEEDfi11139100
02.adiMiEfi1115985
03.MadnessSPEEDcz1119975
04.hehesk1126870
05.BjennEFse1130265
06.finmandatfi1134760
07.NightMarxXxru1151956
08.PabMiEuy1154552
09.ZweqWNOfi1154749
10.MunkkiMANfi1156546
11.Kejebra-EFse1158944
12.AKBEAau1161842
13.nick-o-maticMiEfi1162240
14.Zerodatfi1168238
15.The_OooOMANfi1168436
16.bamilanngthu1169535
17.TmTEMlt1170434
18.HospBAPse1171533
19.Sick_Mambodk1180632
20.Dead OneMiEfi1189631
21.LabsSPEEDhu1190330
22.gimpus1193529
23.SveinRTAAFno1195028
24.StiniICEfi1198327
25.Jardacz1203226
26.talliEPOfi1207124.5
27.iggeEAse1207124.5
28.Ismofi1208623
29.LukazzEAat1219722
30.VandmandEMAdk1222721
31.JalliICEno1224920
32.TiskFMfi1232319
33.totemTEMfr1236318
34.Weetyacz1236517
35.KopakaLAMEdk1237916
36.DimeAMDru1238715
37.jonsykkelBAPno1241614
38.DynamoHHITca1243513
39.MemphisHHITca1250812
40.veezayrotaplaskfi1253911
41.trewse1255110
42.miklru125909
43.BlaZtekCMRno125998
44.PETAby126037
45.Eddi27ru126146
46.CfilorvyKoNno126405
47.kestasTEMlt126434
48.MicroGenhu126633
49.menangthu126942
50.LouskuBAPfi127111
51.MawaneMiEca128441
52.terb0holjafi128911
53.PhillipTPno128911
54.SmibuNKfi129031
55.AbulaFMfi129211
56.JSmithru129231
57.umizTAPse129281
58.XhomazLOSno130011
59.TLfi130081
60.Kazanru130121
61.aspecLATPua130211
62.roopeMiEfi131181
63.DomiBAPat131421
64.sela-vua131571
65.culinkoBAPsk131631
66.Orccfi132261
67.PELUSON27es132371
68.Kortsufi133071
69.Mooneaternl133511
70.VALDOee133571
71.Juskise133841
72.Yoniil134151
73.zebraTAPfi134571
74.SouzaCARTcz134571
75.Acelecee134821
76.Nairpicro134841
77.Adebisfi135101
78.elmasterVTSfi135431
79.MoonjellyUMEse135621
80.Bratelloru135931
81.Mauat135981
82.Ville_Jfi136391
83.Ithalfi137511
84.RedlineBAPru138431
85.undies142021
86.Bbl Bce CyKuCCCPby142351
87.shonsycs142911
88.CommonSebSVno143481
89.beghu144021
90.McElru145001
91.rawlfi145531
92.Bhzpl146991
93.mrFMfi147771
94.maffsno148271
95.oftase150781
96.DanieljTAHno150821
97.ZidMiEfi152771
98.zworse154971
99.ChrisFerraripl156101
100.timoskaRNDMfi156921